Dýmkařskékluby.cz : Soutěže

Grand Prix Brno 2006

3.12.2006

Grand Prix Brno 2006
Hustopeče

Výsledková listina jednotlivci

 Pořadí Jméno
Příjmení
Team
Klub
Čas
1
Emil
Navrátil
BrnoA
PC Brno
2:10:42
2
Vítezslav
Dudák
BrnoA
PC Brno
 2:07:06
3
Wieslav
Ratajek
  Szczytna
2:05:47
4
Břetislav
Kotulán ml.
BrnoA
PC Brno
1:55:54
5
Milan
Kozoň
KPC
KPC
1:44:55
6
Miroslav
Kouřil
BudB
1.DK České Budějovice
1:40:00
7
Vladimír
Křivanec
JanA
PC Janeba
1:36:09
8
Antonín
Votava
Prach
ŠPC Prachatice
1:31:09
9
Antonín
Charvát
Tachov
PC 96 Tachov
1:28:35
10
Pavel
Šrubař
BrnoC
PC Brno
1:23:36
11
Robert
Berka
BrnoC
PC Brno
1:20:45
12
Přemysl
Omrt
KPC
KPC
1:19:38
13
Miroslav
Held
    1:14:54
14
Jiří
Plecer
BudB
 1.DK České Budějovice 1:09:54
15
Karel
Houška
Tachov
PC 96 Tachov
1:08:15
16
Vladimír
Bendl
Prach
ŠPC Prachatice
1:08:13
17 Jiří
Borovský
Podebr
PC 70 Poděbrady
1:05:21
18
 Viktor Sinajský
BrnoB
PC Brno
1:03:45
19
Jiří
Prouza
KPC
KPC
1:03:07
20
Libuška
Szadová
JanA
PC Janeba
1:03:04
21
Jan
Polák
Prach
ŠPC Prachatice
1:02:49
22
Zdeněk
Těšík
BrnoB
PC Brno
1:00:30
23
Milan
Kozák
Prach
ŠPC Prachatice
0:55:55
24
Karol
Navrkal
Etraf
Etrafika.cz
0:54:38
25
Jan
Ošťádal
JanB
PC Janeba
0:49:50
26
Jaroslav
Malinský
Spil
Špilberk PC Brno
0:49:21
27
Richard
Machát
Spil
Špilberk PC Brno
0:47:31
28
Otakar
Bílek
BrnoC
PC Brno
0:45:48
29
Zdeněk
Kult
BudA
1.DK České Budějovice 
0:43:58
30
 Jiří Nečekal
Prach
ŠPC Prachatice
0:41:40
31
Juraj
Adler
Spil
Špilberk PC Brno
0:41:39
32
Jiří
Novotný
BrnoA
PC Brno
0:36:56
33
Jiří
Chval
JanA
PC Janeba
0:34:56
34
Eduard
Smolen
    0:34:28
35
Petr
Návesník
Mina
Mina Liberec
0:31:20
36
Petr
Naiman
BrnoB
PC Brno
0:31:11
37
Jiří
Hýrek
  PC Oasa
0:31:05
38
Jiří
Capek
JanA
PC Janeba
0:30:30
39
Leoš
Slanina
    0:30:00
40
Gregor
Frala
  Szczytna
0:22:39
41
Michal
Hubacz
Etraf
Etrafika.cz
0:21:19
42
Vladimír
Galas
JanB
PC Janeba
0:18:40
43
Jan
Vodička
BudB
1.DK České Budějovice 
0:14:33
44
Břetislav
Kotulán
BrnoA
PC Brno
0:13:20
45
Kateřina
Hubaczová
Etraf
Etrafika.cz
0:10:10
46
Martin
Manoch
BudA
1.DK České Budějovice 
0:04:16
47
David
Šebestík
BudA
1.DK České Budějovice 
0:04:10
48
Robert
Kněz
Podebr
PC 70 Poděbrady
0:03:40
49
František
Brož
Spil
Špilberk PC Brno
0:03:03
50
Miroslava
Charvátová
Tachov
PC 96 Tachov
0:02:50
51
Petr
Brtek
Podebr
PC 70 Poděbrady
0:01:43
52
Jindra
Mrůzková
JanB
PC Janeba
0:01:40
53
Bohuslav
Horák
BrnoB
PC Brno
0:01:15


Výsledková listina týmy

1
 BrnoA      6:13:42

Emil
Navrátil
2:10:42
 

Vítezslav Dudák
2:07:06
 

Břetislav
Kotulán ml.
1:55:54
 

Jiří
Novotný
0:36:56
 

Břetislav
Kotulán
0:13:20
 

       
2
KPC
    14:07:0

Milan
Kozoň
1:44:55
 

Přemysl
Omrt
1:19:38
 

Jiří
Prouza
1:03:07
 

       
3
Prach
    3:42:11

Antonín
Votava
1:31:09
 

Vladimír
Bendl
1:08:13
 

Jan
Polák
1:02:49
 

Milan
Kozák
0:55:55
 

Jiří
Nečekal
0:41:40
 

       
4
Brno C
    3:30:09

Pavel
Šrubař
1:23:36
 

Robert
Berka
1:20:45
 

Otakar
Bílek
0:45:48
 

       
5
Jan A
     3:14:09

Vladimír
Křivanec
1:36:09
 

Libuška
Szadová
1:03:04
 

Jiří
Chval
0:34:56
 

Jiří
Capek
0:30:30
 

       
6
Bud B
    3:04:27

Miroslav
Kouřil
1:40:00
 

Jiří
Plecer
1:09:54
 

Jan
Vodička
0:14:33
 

       
7
Tachov
    2:39:40

Antonín
Charvát
1:28:35
 

Karel
Houška
1:08:15
 

Miroslava
Charvátová
0:02:50
 

       
8
Brno B
    2:35:26

Viktor
Sinajský
1:03:45
 

Zdeněk
Těšík
1:00:30
 

Petr
Naiman
0:31:11
 

Bohuslav
Horák
0:01:15
 

       
9
Spil
    2:18:31

Jaroslav
Malinský
0:49:21
 

Richard
Machát
0:47:31
 

Juraj
Adler
0:41:39
 

František
Brož
0:03:03
 

       
10
Etraf
    1:26:07

Karol
Navrkal
0:54:38
 

Michal
Hubacz
0:21:19
 

Kateřina
Hubaczová
0:10:10
 

       
11
Podebr
    1:10:44

Jiří
Borovský
1:05:21
 

Robert
Kněz
0:03:40
 

Petr
Brtek
0:01:43






12
Jan B


1:10:10

Jan
Ošťádal
0:49:50


Vladimír
Galas
0:18:40


Jindra
Mrůzková
0:01:40






13
Bud A


0:52:24

Zdeněk
Kult
0:43:58


Martin
Manoch
0:04:16


David
Šebestík
0:04:10