Dýmkařskékluby.cz : Soutěže

VII. klání

22.4.2007

VII. klání, 21.4.2007, Uherské Hradiště
Výsledky a atmosféra

Poř. s.č. Jméno Čas Klub
1 45 Vachta Václav 1:44:04 ŠPC Prachatice
2 41 Turtev Ivan 1:32:01 pipE-club dymka.net
3 27 Beránek Vladimír 1:30:49 APC Uherské Hradiště
4 36 Vénos Josef 1:30:10 PC 5 Ruda nad Moravou
5 59 Křenek František 1:28:00 Podskalák Třebíč
6 11 Kozoň Milan 1:26:41 KPC Hradec Králové
7 44 Votava Antonín 1:18:56 ŠPC Prachatice
8 5 Mokrýš Stanislav 1:18:00 PC Ostrava
9 32 Kolodrubec Aleš 1:17:00 Čs. Společnost Sherlocka Holmese
10 42 Klečka Kamil 1:15:15 PC Moravia Brno
11 30 Šmeral Luděk 1:15:07 PC Moravia Brno
12 58 Křivánek Rudolf 1:13:14 Podskalák Třebíč
13 18 Blizňák Miroslav 1:11:45 Pipe Zlín
14 50 Kuda Lubomír 1:11:20 PC Brno
15 7 Farana Stanislav 1:10:30 PC Ostrava
16 47 Hanžl Jan 1:08:26 ŠPC Prachatice
17 54 Rudolf Jiří 1:07:41 HDK Olomouc
18 12 Omrt Přemek 1:07:07 KPC Hradec Králové
19 38 Tymel Tomáš 1:06:39 PC 5 Ruda nad Moravou
20 9 Šenkýř Vlastimil 1:05:13 PC Ostrava
21 34 Fišer Ivo 1:03:40 PC 5 Ruda nad Moravou
22 53 Bednarz Mariuš 1:02:01 PC Przemysl
23 20 Sobol Arnošt 1:01:01 SKKD Uherské Hradiště
24 31 Šrubař Pavel 1:00:25 PC Brno
25 57 Martínek Jaroslav 1:00:05 Podskalák Třebíč
26 40 Navrkal Karol 1:00:04 pipE-club dymka.net
27 6 Suknarovský Zdenek 0:59:42 PC Ostrava
28 37 Horký Milan 0:58:37 PC 5 Ruda nad Moravou
29 48 Zapletal Jiří 0:57:45 PC Silesia Opava
30 25 Regazzo Vojtěch 0:56:05 Spolek česká Dýmka
31 56 Bednarcyk Zbigniew 0:55:40 PC Przemysl
32 35 Tanert Oldřich 0:53:41 PC 5 Ruda nad Moravou
33 28 Schovánek Pavel 0:52:56 PC Moravia Brno
34 13 Dvořáček Bořek 0:52:40 KPC Hradec Králové
35 26 Novák Zdeněk 0:52:31 Spolek česká Dýmka
36 51 Osladil František 0:52:29 PC 5 Ruda nad Moravou
37 15 Prouza Jiří 0:52:07 KPC Hradec Králové
38 3 Balcar Karel 0:51:40 PC Ostrava
39 39 Korger Aleš 0:51:34 PC 5 Ruda nad Moravou (PC Dýmal Šumperk)
40 52 Radimerský Jaroslav 0:50:52 HDK Olomouc
41 2 Studenský Jiří 0:50:21 HDK Olomouc
42 22 Sítko Miroslav 0:49:13 PC Ostrava
43 46 Bendl Vladimír 0:48:37 ŠPC Prachatice
44 23 Mazurek Jan 0:44:55 SKKD Uherské Hradiště
45 33 Klimeš Josef 0:44:19 Čs. Společnost Sherlocka Holmese
46 29 Dobšák Jaromír 0:41:37 PC Moravia Brno
47 43 Ilgner Vladimír 0:40:47 HDK Olomouc
48 19 Zábranský Miloš 0:40:43 SKKD Uherské Hradiště
49 8 Honzek Miroslav 0:40:38 PC Ostrava
50 4 Balcar Jiří 0:38:28 PC Ostrava
51 1 Zámečník Ludvík 0:37:54 HDK Olomouc
52 21 Durďák Jiří 0:37:40 SKKD Uherské Hradiště
53 63 Vašáková Božena 0:36:35 PC Silesia Opava
54 49 Kremer Ivan 0:36:30 PC Silesia Opava
55 60 Jaroš Pavel 0:36:11 Podskalák Třebíč
56 16 Vondruška Tomáš 0:34:02 KPC Hradec Králové
57 10 Cetkovský Jan 0:28:01 HDK Olomouc
58 24 Hubacz Michal 0:27:50 Dymka.net
59 14 Chymčák Vasil 0:17:47 KPC Hradec Králové
60 62 Vašák Martin 0:16:30 PC Silesia Opava
61 17 Slanina Leoš 0:11:03 PC Brno
62 61 Halouzková Jitka 0:04:50 HDK Olomouc
63 55 Plak Karel 0:00:00 Spolek česká Dýmka