Dýmkařskékluby.cz : Soutěže

VII. Hanácké kóř

24.3.2007
Pořadí Jméno a příjmení Klub Dosažený čas Startovní číslo
1 Alois Pospíšil Dýmal klub Šumperk 01:31:11 22
2 Vladimír Beránek APC UH 01:28:04 34
3 Miroslav Nop EPC 01:15:48 12
4 Aleš Kolodrubec Česká spol.Sherlocka Holmese 01:12:30 43
5 Marek Jurečka HDK Olomouc 01:08:08 42
6 Jan Huška Silesia Opava 01:07:45 8
7 Josef Nič HDK Olomouc 01:06:00 39
8 Stanislav Janeček HDK Olomouc 00:58:10 2
9 Vladimír Ilgner HDK Olomouc 00:53:52 32
10 Ludvík Zámečník HDK Olomouc 00:52:06 30
11 Jiří Zapletal Silesia Opava 00:50:26 13
12 Dalibor Krampl Valašský fajfklub 00:50:09 27
13 Tomáš Havlenka PC 2000 Brandýsek 00:49:43 50
14 Jiří Prouza KPC 00:49:15 21
15 Pavel Hartl Bruntál 00:49:10 19
16 Miroslav Blizňák Nezávislý 00:48:24 4
17 Vlastimil Kracík PC 2000 Brandýsek 00:47:59 14
18 Marek Netolička Valašský fajfklub 00:47:53 29
19 Pavel Hlavica Nezávislý 00:47:29 47
20 Pavel Látal Valašský fajfklub 00:47:11 15
21 František Křenek Podskalák Třebíč 00:46:13 35
22 Tomáš Tymel PC5 Ruda nad Mor. 00:45:10 23
23 Aleš Rimanovský Valašský fajfklub 00:45:03 17
24 Radim Přikryl Valašský fajfklub 00:44:21 16
25 Pavel Strakoš Silesia Opava 00:43:53 41
26 Jaroslav Martínek Podskalák Třebíč 00:43:13 36
27 Jan Mazůrek SKKD Uh. Hradiště 00:42:28 7
28 Ladislav Šupka APC UH 00:41:51 33
29 Milan Pikner HDK Olomouc 00:41:07 18
30 Evžen Hruška HDK Olomouc 00:40:45 48
31 Rudolf Křivának Podskalák Třebíč 00:40:44 38
32 Přemysl Omrt KPC 00:40:32 1
33 Josef Vénos PC5 Ruda nad Mor. 00:40:14 40
34 Hugo Drasal HDK Olomouc 00:39:44 45
35 Oldřich Tanert PC5 Ruda nad Mor. 00:38:57 26
36 Jiří Kopeček HDK Olomouc 00:38:49 5
37 Ivo Fišer PC5 Ruda nad Mor. 00:38:38 24
38 Jiří Rudolf HDK Olomouc 00:38:19 31
39 Jiří Studenský HDK Olomouc 00:37:43 3
40 Jana Fišerová PC5 Ruda nad Mor. 00:37:42 25
41 Antonín Jung Podskalák Třebíč 00:37:29 37
42 Zbyněk Fojtíček Valašský fajfklub 00:32:50 28
43 Jakub Hartl Bruntál 00:32:20 20
44 Radomír Ženčák HDK Olomouc 00:30:41 11
45 Jaromír Kubáček HDK Olomouc 00:30:22 44
46 Jiří Balcar PC Ostrava 00:29:27 10
47 Karel Balcar PC Ostrava 00:28:31 9
48 Josef Klimeš Česká spol.Sherlocka Holmese 00:28:28 51
49 Jindřich Mařa HDK Olomouc 00:25:24 49
50 Jan Buček Fanklub HDK 00:25:03 46
51 Vít Boudník PC 2000 Brandýsek 00:15:00 6